SUCURSAL DELEGADO TITULAR DELEGADO SUPLENTE
BAHIA BLANCA Maricel NONDEDEU Carlos Leonardo VIDELA
BUENOS AIRES Carlos Guillermo RODRIGO Viviana BLANCA
GENERAL PICO Gabriela Fernanda PACHECO María Julia FIGUEROA PICCA
REALICO Héctor Mario BLACKALL Jorge Daniel GAVOTTI
INGENIERO LUIGGI Silvina Daniela GOTTING Carlos Alberto BENVENUTO
EDUARDO CASTEX Eduardo GARNERO José María MOLLO
TRENEL Alejandro RAMOS Marcelo Ángel SENA
GENERAL ACHA Reynaldo Manuel FUHR FLORES Juan Manuel FUNES
INTENDENTE ALVEAR Marina Evangelina NICOLETTI Roberto Pablo COMOGLIO
COLONIA BARON Alberto Fabián DAURICH Anselmo STANDINGER
QUEMU QUEMU Ana Paula BONETTO Edgardo R GAMBARTE
CALEUFU Juan Eduardo LOYOLA José Luis GIRAUDO
MACACHIN Juan José MANDRILE Pedro José BAUER
MIGUEL RIGLOS Walter Fabián GALLEGO Daniel Hugo PACHECO
CATRILO Roberto Oscar DELFINO Edgardo Rubén DESCALZI
VICTORICA Omar Luis BLANCO Julio Cesar BRUNA
GRAL. SAN MARTIN Ernesto RODRIGUEZ Mario LAGARRIGUE
25 DE MAYO Domingo MILLOT Santiago FORNASARI
LA ADELA Mariano Andrés SUAREZ Ariel Mario PEREZ JUAREZ
SANTA ISABEL Filamir BARRERA Juan Bautista SUAREZ
GUATRACHE Horacio REAL Raúl H LEDESMA
HUINCA RENANCO María Laura VILCHES Omar Eduardo MONDINO
CORONEL DORREGO María de los Ángeles VITTONE Sergio Gustavo ARRIETA
TRES ARROYOS Rosana Gladys LASAGA Davis Alexis BUTRON
CHIVILCOY Carlos Alberto VICENTE Beatriz Mercedes BIVONA
CORONEL SUAREZ Gustavo Samuel LANG Silvia Susana BARTOLOME
TRENQUE LAUQUEN Alberto PASCUAL Armando LUQUESE
MERCEDES Juan Manuel BALBI Sabrina DENZA
CORONEL PRINGLES Víctor DELLATURE María L SERANTES
PIGUE Miguel COUSELO Juan Carlos ALAZAR
RIVADAVIA Néstor Adolfo RODRIGUEZ Pablo Martin RIESTRA
SALLIQUELO José Luis PASTORINO Aníbal Alberto ORTIZ
BRAGADO Jose Fernando Carlos BLANCO Fernando LOZANO
CASBAS Liliana HERRERO Silvia ABRAHAM
GENERAL ROCA María de las Mercedes MARTIN Carlos Orlando CORBALAN
CIPOLLETTI Hugo Enrique ARANEDA Mabel SANDOVAL GODOY
VILLA REGINA Aníbal Maximiliano MENDEZ Horacio ALPA
BARILOCHE Hugo KNELL Mariano ANDRADE
NEUQUEN Fernando PUISEGUR Cristian Ariel FATO

 

LISTADO DE DELEGADOS DE CASA CENTRAL Y MATRIZ

SECRETARIA DE DIRECTORIO Julio Néstor CAZENAVE
AUDITORIA Sergio Gustavo ROMERO
ORGANIZACION Hugo Eduardo FERNANDEZ
SUBGERENCIA DE INFORMACION DE GESTION María Lorena RULLI
COORDINADORA OPERATIVA DE SUCURSALES Alejandra CIANCI
GERENCIA RED DE SUCURSALES Diego Gabriel MORALES
SECRETARIA DE GERENCIA GENERAL Daniela Carina PUHL
RECURSOS HUMANOS Maria Juliana DE PAZ
GERENCIA DE INFRAESTRUCTURA Y SERVICIO María Cristina PERALTA
CONTADURIA GENERAL Bruno José BOMPADRE
GERENCIA DE SISTEMA Raúl Horacio ESCUDERO
CONTADURIA CASA CENTRAL Silvina Gabriela PEREZ
COBRANZAS Y CONTENCIOSO Julio Alberto BALDISPERG
TECNOLOGIA Diego CRIVELLI
TECNOLOGIA Julio HIRCH
TESORERIA CASA CENTRAL Marcelo Enrique VINCET
SEGURIDAD INFORMATICA Fernando Sergio MARTIN
DEPARTAMENTO CANALES ELECTRONICOS Y EXTRA BANCARIOS María Elizabeth RODRIGUEZ
RIESGO CREDITICIO Martin Adolfo CONTRERAS
ATENCION PERSONALIZADA CASA CENTRAL Raúl Ramón RECECONI
ANTILAVADO Walter Fabián ESTELRICH
GERENCIA DE PRODUCTOS Romina Lis GHIGLIONE
OPERACIONES Juan Delfín Pascual SCOLES
LEGALES Ana Carolina TOFONI
U.B.M Alberto Ángel GARAYO
LEGAJO UNICO Leonardo Alberto PINTADO
GESTION COBRANZA Raúl Horacio ABELLA
BANCA PERSONAL Alicia Anahí DE LA SOTA
BANCA EMPRESAS CASA CENTRAL Antonio Enrique LINAZA
REMESAS CASA CENTRAL Héctor Rolando SERVETTO
FINANZAS Abel Omar MODESTI
DEPARTAMENTO CONTROL DE CALIDAD Mirta Noemi FIORUCCI
FUNDACION BLP Cecilia VITOLONI
AGENCIA EX HOTEL COMERCIO Rene LECEA
AGENCIA BUTALO Hugo Alberto DURO
AGENCIA CENTRO CIVICO Julieta Andrea ECHENIQUE
AGENCIA ALL BOYS María Soraya LAGOS/Cristina BOLLA
AGENCIA VILLA SANTILLAN Guillermo Dante RAMOS
AGENCIA TOAY Horacio Aldo PORCEL
AGENCIA LURO Sergio Fabián GOMEZ
AGENCIA ZONA NORTE Mauricio Roman LOZANO
AGENCIA WINIFREDA Ángel Alcides KRONENBERGER

Log in